i-Vent Maribor

ODBOJKARSKI KLUB

I-VENT

MARIBOR

0 x

državni prvaki

4 x

pokalni prvaki

17

sezon nastopanj v evropskih tekmovanjih

Sportklub 1. liga

PozEkipaTOTZP
1ACH Ljubljana6023212
2Calcit Kamnik5623185
3OK Maribor4323149
4Triglav Kranj34231112
5Pomgrad2424816
6Fuzinar2024717

MEVZA

PozEkipaTOTZP
1OK Kamnik24981
2OK Maribor22972
3SK Aich/Dob20972
4TJ Spartak Myjava15954
5Mav Elore SC15954
6VK Spartak UJS Komarno14954
7HAOK Mladost10936
8VCA Amstetten No8936
9Ok Mladost Kastela6927
10MOK Mursa Osijek1909