Merkur Maribor

ODBOJKARSKI KLUB

MERKUR

MARIBOR

0 x

državni prvaki

4 x

pokalni prvaki

17

sezon nastopanj v evropskih tekmovanjih

Sportklub 1. liga

PozEkipaTOTZP
1ACH Ljubljana5421192
2Calcit Kamnik5321174
3OK Maribor3721129
4Triglav Kranj31211011
5Pomgrad2321813
6Fuzinar1821615

MEVZA

PozEkipaTOTZP
1OK Kamnik24981
2OK Maribor22972
3SK Aich/Dob20972
4TJ Spartak Myjava15954
5Mav Elore SC15954
6VK Spartak UJS Komarno14954
7HAOK Mladost10936
8VCA Amstetten No8936
9Ok Mladost Kastela6927
10MOK Mursa Osijek1909